Info Comments Expand
Scandal Senmon Bengoshi QUEEN

Scandal Senmon Bengoshi QUEEN

スキャンダル専門弁護士QUEEN (2019)

Genres: Suspense, Law, Drama
Actors: Takeuchi Yuko, Nakagawa Taishi, Izumi Rika, Mizukawa Asami, Bakarhythm, Saito Yuki
Directors: Unknown
Networks: Fuji TV
Also Known As: Scandal Special Lawyer QUEEN
Duration: 50 min. per ep
Types: Drama
Countries: Japanese
Released: 2019
Episode: Ep 6 / 25
A lawyer who helps her clients who have fallen because of scandal with 99.9% of probability.
Rating ( - votes)
Comments
1x12 La cancion perdida | Echo Plus (1st Gen) With built-in smart home hub, Black | Wholesale & Job Lots