My Lover From The Planet Meow
Watch now
Watch now Comments
My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 32 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 31 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 30 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 29 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 28 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 27 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 26 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 25 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 24 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 23 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 22 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 21 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 20 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 19 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 18 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 17 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 16 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 15 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 14 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 13 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 12 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 11 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 10 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 9 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 8 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 7 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 6 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 5 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 4 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 3 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 2 Watch now My Lover From The Planet Meow Episode 1 Watch now
My Lover From The Planet Meow

My Lover From The Planet Meow

來自喵喵星的妳 (2016)

Genres: Comedy, Romance, Sci-Fi
Actors: Chan Moses, Tin Kristal, Nancy Wu, Ngo Pierre, Kwan Eddie, Yeo Vivien, Chiang Ram, Chu Mimi, Ma Celine, Wan Alan, Chan Christy, Yeung Celine, Kwan C, Ho Anthony, Chan Alycia, Lam Wingto, Cheung Max
Directors: Unknown
Networks: TVB Jade
Also Known As: You Who Came from the Kitty Star,You From the Planet Cat
Duration: 45 min. per ep
Types: Drama
Countries: HK
Released: 2016
Episode: Ep 32 / 32
Ten years ago, Miu Miu Miu once took on the appearance of a cat to be the Sit family’s pet and established a close tie with them. Now she’s trying her best to stay on Earth and to get close to the family once again. Fortunately, she meets the kindhearted Chinese chiropractor, Ko Kwai, who takes her in. In a mere coincidence, she also joins Garfield Sit’s research company. With the advanced scientific knowledge that she acquired on her home planet, Miu Miu Miu becomes one of the top researchers within the company in an instant.
Rating ( - votes)
Comments
Zielscheiben | Grace of Monaco | Malwarebytes Anti-Malware Premium v2.1.8.1057.